home introduction governance history publications events fellows contact



FELLOWS:



[WORD]

2016:

  • The Honourable Judge SK. Golam Mahbub, Director (Administration), Judicial Administration Training Institute, Bangladesh
  • The Honourable Justice Harold Ruhukya, Industrial Court, Botswana
  • The Honourable Justice Yonette Cummings-Edwards, Acting Chief Justice, Guyana
  • Ms. Leron Daly, Magistrate, Providence Magistrate’s Court, Guyana
  • Mr. Laxmi Kant Gaur, Director (Administration), Delhi Judicial Academy, India
  • Mr. Dinesh Kumar Sharma, Director (Academics), Delhi Judicial Academy, India
  • The Honourable Mrs. Justice Cresencia Brown Beckford, Supreme Court, Jamaica
  • Her Honour Mrs. Simone Wolfe-Reece, Senior Parish Judge, Criminal Division, Jamaica
  • The Honourable Justice Rosaline P.I. Bozimo, OFR, Administrator, National Judicial Institute, Nigeria
  • The Honourable Justice Adenike J. Coker, High Court of Lagos State, Nigeria
  • Mr. Ian Victor Augerea, Registrar, National and Supreme Courts, Papua New Guinea
  • Mr. Baka B. Bina, Assistant Registrar, National and Supreme Courts, Papua New Guinea
  • The Honourable Yarni Loi, District Judge, Family Justice Courts, Singapore
  • The Honourable Madam Justice Kathy Ann Waterman Latchoo, High Court, St. Vincent and the Grenadines
  • Mr. Ermin N. Moise, Magistrate, First and Second District Courts, St. Lucia

2015:

  • The Honourable Judge Al Asad Md Mahmudul Islam, Assistant Director (Training), Judicial Administration Training Institute, Bangladesh
  • The Honourable Madam Justice Shona Griffith, Supreme Court, Belize
  • Mrs. Yolanda A. De Moya, Magistrate, Belize
  • The Honourable Justice Annah Raisibe Mathiba, Industrial Court, Botswana
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Satish Kumar Mittal, Punjab & Haryana High Court, India
  • The Honourable Miss Justice Paulette A. Williams, Supreme Court, Jamaica
  • Mr. Dale E.O. Palmer, Senior Resident Magistrate, Jamaica
  • The Honourable Justice Maseforo Elizabeth Mahase, High Court, Lesotho
  • The Honourable Dr. Badariah Sahamid, Judge of Court of Appeal and Director of Judicial Academy, Malaysia
  • The Honourable Justice Raliatu Iyabo Bukunola Adebiyi, High Court of Lagos State, Nigeria
  • The Honourable Justice Ere Kariko, National Court, Papua New Guinea
  • The Honourable Justice Joseph Yagi, National Court, Papua New Guinea
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Marvin Sitwala Mwanamwambwa, Acting Deputy Chief Justice, Zambia

2014:

  • Ms. Polo Philomenah Banyane, Resident Magistrate, Lesotho
  • The Honourable Justice Catherine Davani, Supreme and National Courts, Papua New Guinea
  • The Honourable Ms. Justice Mukta Gupta, Delhi High Court, India
  • The Honourable Justice Derek Hartshorn, Supreme and National Courts, Papua New Guinea
  • Mr. Kent Jardine, Judicial Educator, Judicial Education Institute, Trinidad and Tobago
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Surya Kant, Punjab and Haryana High Court, India
  • The Honourable Justice Dr. Esther Kisaakye Kitimbo, Supreme Court, Uganda
  • Mrs. Makampong Gugu Mokhoro, Chief Magistrate, Lesotho
  • The Honourable Justice Lebohang Aaron Molete, High Court, Lesotho
  • Mrs. Sangita Dhingra Sehgal, Registrar General, Delhi High Court, India
  • Mr. Mojela Shale, Deputy Registrar, High Court, Lesotho
  • Mr. Boon Heng Tan, District Judge, State Courts, Singapore
  • The Honourable Mme. Justice Alice Yorke-Soo Hon, Court of Appeal, Trinidad and Tobago

2013:

  • The Honourable Chief Justice Christopher Gardner, QC, Falkland Islands
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Duncan Gaswaga, Supreme Court, Seychelles
  • The Honourable Justice Dr. Chifundo J. Kachale, Chairperson, Judicial Training Committee, Malawi
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Bernard Sakora, Supreme Court, Papua New Guinea
  • The Honourable Miss Justice Jennifer Straw, Supreme Court, Jamaica

2012:

  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Winston Anderson, Caribbean Court of Justice, Trinidad and Tobago
  • Ms. Samia Asad, Civil Judge-cum-Judicial Magistrate, Pakistan
  • Ms. Aditi Choudhary, Additional Director (Academics), Delhi Judicial Academy, India
  • Her Honour Mrs. Victoria Harrigin, Industrial Court, Trinidad and Tobago
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Ambeng Kandakasi, Supreme Court, Papua New Guinea
  • Ms. Santosh Snehi Mann, Director (Academics), Delhi Judicial Academy, India
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Edward M. Muriithi, High Court, Kenya
  • Ms. Eva Kiaki Nkya, Deputy Registrar, High Court, Tanzania
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Noor-ul-Haq N. Qureshi, High Court, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Mme. Justice Cynthia C.L.A. Valstein-Montnor, Chief Justice, Suriname

2011:

  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Gulzar Ahmed, High Court of Sindh, Pakistan
  • Ms. Margaret J. Bankika, Resident/Regional Magistrate, Tanzania
  • The Honourable Mrs. Justice Chandra Ekanayake, Supreme Court, Sri Lanka
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Jawwad S. Khawaja, Supreme Court, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Justice Jean-Luc Kibuka, Commercial High Court, Rwanda
  • The Honourable Justice Nicholas Kirriwom, Supreme Court, Papua New Guinea
  • Mrs. Cheryl Mathurin, Master, Eastern Caribbean Supreme Court, Antigua
  • Dr. Shalini S. Phansalkar-Joshi, Joint Director, Maharashtra Judicial Academy, India
  • Mrs. Johanna S. Prinsloo, Principal Magistrate, Namibia
  • The Honourable Madam Justice Margaret A. Reifer, High Court, Barbados
  • The Honourable Justice Angeline Rutazana, High Court, Rwanda
  • The Honourable Justice Regina Sagu, Papua New Guinea
  • The Honourable Justice Vivian M. Solomon, Court of Appeal, Sierra Leone
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Shah Jehan Khan Yousafzai, Peshawar High Court, Pakistan

2010:

  • The Honourable Justice Davidson K. Baptiste, St. Lucia
  • The Honourable Justice Louise Esther Blenman, Anguilla
  • The Honourable Justice Marina L. Buzon, Philippines
  • Mr. Parvaiz Ali Chawla, Director General, Federal Judicial Academy, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Justice Tom Gray, Australia
  • The Honourable Justice Dawn Gregory-Barnes, Guyana
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Geoffrey A. Henderson, Trinidad and Tobago
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Tassaduq Hussain Jillani, Supreme Court, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Mme. Justice Judith Jones, Trinidad and Tobago
  • Professor Ved Kumari, Chairperson, Delhi Judicial Academy, India
  • The Honourable Justice Robyn Layton, Australia
  • Ms. Anu Malhotra, Director, Delhi Judicial Academy, India
  • The Honourable Justice Stanley B. Maphalala, Swaziland
  • His Worship Roy Byaruhanga Milton, Registrar Research and Training, Uganda
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Emmanuel E. Roberts, Sierra Leone
  • The Honourable Judge Maria Rowena M. San Pedro, Philippines
  • Ms. Priya Sewnarine-Beharry, Senior Magistrate, Guyana

2009:

  • Professor Pacifico A. Agabin, Philippines
  • The Honourable Justice Joseph Bawah Akamba, Ghana
  • The Honourable Ms. Justice Jamila Jahanoor Aslam, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Maqbool Baqar, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Justice Steven James Bwana, Tanzania
  • The Honourable Justice Roshan Dalvi, India
  • The Honourable Justice Daniel Ndoumbe Eteki, Cameroon
  • Magistrate Sherdel Isaacs-Marcus, Guyana
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Mian Shakirullah Jan, Pakistan
  • Magistrate Judy Latchman, Guyana
  • The Honourable Justice Ali Hameed Mohamed, Maldives
  • The Honourable Amir Hamis Msumi, Tanzania
  • Mr. Jose P. Perez, Court Administrator, Philippines
  • The Honourable Justice Simo Bobda Lucienne nee Simo Tchuinte, Cameroon
  • The Honourable Madam Justice Gertel Thom, St. Vincent and the Grenadines
  • The Honourable Justice Gertrude Torkornoo, Ghana

2008:

  • Mr. Ahmad Muhammad Abubakar, Nigeria
  • The Honourable Justice Vida Akoto-Bamfo,Ghana
  • The Honourable Madam Justice Michelle A. Arana, Belize
  • Her Honour Judge Janapare Bartels-Kodwo, Ghana
  • The Honourable Justice Francis H.V. Belle, St. Kitts
  • Mr. Md. Badrul Alam Bhuiyan, Bangladesh
  • The Honourable Justice Frederick V. Bruce-Lyle, St. Vincent and the Grenadines
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice M. Javed Buttar, Pakistan
  • Mrs. Lorraine Hlophe, Swaziland
  • Mr. A.E.M. Ismail Hossain, Bangladesh
  • The Honourable Mrs. Justice Qaiser Iqbal, Pakistan
  • Mr. V.K. Jain, India
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Madan B. Lokur, India
  • The Honourable Judge Nthomeng Majara, Lesotho
  • Chief Magistrate Molefi Evaristus Makara, Lesotho
  • Mr. Muhammad Amir Munir, Pakistan
  • Ms. Alyson M. Myers, Trinidad and Tobago
  • Magistrate Fikile S. Nhlabatsi, Swaziland
  • Magistrate Avason Quinlan, Trinidad and Tobago
  • Mrs. Mathato Pelaelo A. Sekoai, Lesotho
  • Her Worship Mrs. Naomi Shivute, Namibia
  • Mr. Sunil Thomas, India
  • Mr. Ernie E. Wallace, Bahamas

2007:

  • Mrs. Marilyn L. Meeres, Bahamas
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Paul Baffoe-Bonnie, Ghana
  • The Honourable Justice Irismay Brown, Ghana
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice H.K. Sema, India
  • Ms. Lisebo Chaka-Makhooane, Lesotho
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Asif Saeed Khan Khosa, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Mushir Alam, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Ali Sain Dino Metlo, Pakistan
  • Atty. David L. Ballesteros, Philippines
  • Mrs. Kimberly Cenac-Phulgence, St. Lucia
  • Ms. Alana Simmons, St. Lucia
  • His Honour Judge Herbert Soverall, Trinidad and Tobago
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice D.K. Chirwa, Zambia

 2006:

  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Abdu Aboki, Nigeria
  • Magistrate Helen J. Almorales-Jones, Bahamas
  • Her Worship Flavia Senoga Anglin, Uganda
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice K.G. Balakrishnan, India
  • The Honourable Mrs. Justice Esme J. Chombo, Malawi
  • The Honourable Justice Rahila Hadea Cudjoe, Nigeria
  • Her Honour Ms. Eleanor J. Donaldson-Honeywell, Trinidad and Tobago
  • The Honourable Justice Jones Victor Mawulom Dotse, Ghana
  • His Honour Mr. John R. Kahyoza, Tanzania
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Asif S.K. Khosa, Pakistan
  • His Honour Judge Iddrisu Mahamadu, Ghana
  • Mrs. Josephine P. Mallalieu-Webbe, St. Kitts
  • The Honourable Deputy Chief Justice Dikgang Moseneke, South Africa
  • The Honourable Justice Harold Reginald Nsekela, Tanzania
  • Miss Mercy Louise Ohene, Ghana
  • The Honourable Justice Gibbs Salika, Papua New Guinea
  • Mr. Madieu B. Shyllon, Sierra Leone
  • The Honourable Ms. Justice Umu Hawa Tejan-Jalloh, Sierra Leone

 2005:

  • The Honourable Justice Kenneth A. Benjamin, Grenada
  • Chief Magistrate Roger Gomez, Bahamas
  • The Honourable Mrs. Justice Alidah ‘Maseshophe Hlajoane, Lesotho
  • The Honourable Justice Rita Joseph-Olivetti, Antigua
  • Miss Stephana Juanette Saunders, Bahamas
  • The Honourable Justice Gibril B. Semega-Janneh, The Gambia
  • The Honourable Justice Prudence Tangham Galega, Cameroon
  • The Honourable Justice Leona Theron, South Africa
  • The Honourable Justice Mrs. Norma Wade-Miller, Bermuda

 2004:

  • The Honourable Justice John A. Ajakaiye, Nigeria
  • The Honourable Justice Lucas P. Bersamin, Philippines
  • Magistrate Marva F. Clarke, Barbados
  • Mr. Rex Faukona, Solomon Islands
  • Ms. Heather Franklyn, St. Lucia
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Peter Jamadar, Trinidad and Tobago
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Frank O. Kabui, Solomon Islands
  • The Honourable Madam Justice Elneth O. Kentish, Barbados
  • The Honourable Chief Justice M.L. Lehohla, Lesotho
  • Mr. Robin N. Mohammed, Trinidad and Tobago
  • Magistrate John Obed, Vanuatu
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Ghulam Rabbani, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Justice Hugh A. Rawlins, St. Lucia
  • The Honourable Judge Oliver A. Saksak, Vanuatu

 2003:

  • The Honourable Justice Dixon Kwame Afreh, Ghana
  • The Honourable Justice Ivor Archie, Trinidad and Tobago
  • Magistrate Nana Adwoa Coleman, Ghana
  • Magistrate Jennifer Amanda Dodoo, Ghana
  • Mrs. Ianthea Leigertwood-Octave, OECS
  • The Honourable Judge A.Q.M. Mostafa, Bangladesh
  • Madam Justice Annestine Sealey, Trinidad and Tobago
  • Mr. Md. Shahidullah, Director, Bangladesh
  • Mr. Md. Farid Ahmed Shibli, Bangladesh
  • The Honourable Justice Gloria Rowena Smith, Jamaica
  • Master Patricia Sobion, Trinidad and Tobago

 2002:

  • The Honourable Justice Sophia Akuffo, Ghana
  • Mrs. Lucia Maximiano do Amaral, Mozambique
  • Professor Sedfrey M. Candelaria, Philippines
  • The Honourable Chairman Isaac Douse, Ghana
  • Commissioner Teresita Dy-Liacco Flores, Philippines
  • The Honourable Chief Justice Sir Burton Hall, Bahamas
  • The Honourable Justice Graham Hill, Australia
  • The Honourable Malik Khadim Hussain, Pakistan
  • Mr. Nelson Laurere Esq., Solomon Islands
  • The Honourable Mrs. Justice Zaila R. McCalla, Jamaica
  • The Honourable Justice Joseph Nyamihana Mulenga, Uganda
  • The Honourable Chaudhry Hasan Nawaz, Pakistan
  • Mrs. Donna Newton, Bahamas
  • The Honourable Justice Ewald Stanley Ombre, Suriname
  • His Worship Chairman Kwadwo Owusu, Ghana
  • The Honourable Justice Don Sawong, Papua New Guinea

 2001:

  • Mr. Md. Akhtaruzzaman, Bangladesh
  • Magistrate Sonia Maria Aleong, Trinidad & Tobago
  • The Honourable Justice Anita M. Allen, Bahamas
  • The Honourable Justice Suzie Agnes Ida d’Auvergne, St. Lucia
  • Mrs. Phoebe Msuean Ayua, Nigeria
  • Mr. Md. Awlad Hossain Bhuiyan, Bangladesh
  • Mme. Eulogia M. Cueva, Philippines
  • Mrs. Indira Demeritte-Francis, Bahamas
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Daniel V. Fatiaki, Fiji
  • Ms. Fehmidah Hoosen, South Africa
  • The Honourable Justice Florence Lengalenga, Zambia
  • Ms. Sandra Mason, Barbados
  • Ms. Belinda Molamu, South Africa
  • Dr. Purificacion V Quisumbing, Philippines
  • The Honourable Justice Sandson Shubert Silomba, Zambia
  • Miss Valerie R. Stephens, Jamaica
  • Ms. Yee Sze Thian, Singapore
  • Mrs. Linda P. Virgill, Bahamas
  • Mr. Franklin Williams, Bahamas

 2000:

  • The Honourable Justice Joseph Kpakpo Abrahams, Ghana
  • The Honourable Justice Sh. Riaz Ahmad, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Justice Hilarion L. Aquino, Philippines
  • The Honourable Justice Muhammad Arif, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Justice S.A. Brobbey, Ghana
  • Ms. Estelle G. Gray-Evans, Bahamas
  • Chief Magistrate Jon S.L. Isaacs, Bahamas
  • Mr. Stephen G. Isaacs, Bahamas
  • Mrs. Judith Jones-Morgan, St. Vincent & Grenadines
  • The Honourable Justice Francis Kusi-Appiah, Ghana
  • The Honourable Dame Joan A. Sawyer, Bahamas
  • Mr. Goemekgabo Tebogo-Maruping, Botswana
  • The Honourable Justice Jose C. Vitug, Philippines
  • Mr. Archibald B. Warner, Bermuda
  • The Honourable Justice Paula-Mae Weekes, Trinidad & Tobago

 1999:

  • The Honourable Lady Stella Arach Amoko, Uganda
  • Fr. Ranhilio Aquino, Philippines
  • The Honourable Justice Neil J. Buckely, Australia
  • Mrs. Gertrude Chawatama, Zambia
  • The Honourable Justice R.R. Chinangwa, Malawi
  • Ms. N.E. Denge, Sough Africa
  • Mr. E.P.B. Hoff, Namibia
  • Mr. Noel Irving, Jamaica
  • The Honourable Mrs. Justice Irene Mambilima, Zambia
  • The Honourable Justice Mushtaq Ahmed Memon, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Stanley Moore, Tortola
  • Mr. Phillip Musonda, Zambia
  • Mr. Andrew Mutema, Zimbabwe
  • The Honourable Justice Nasir-ul-Mulk, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Judge Zenaida Necesito-Elepano, Philippines
  • Mr. Jayant Prakash, Fiji
  • Ms. A.M. Rademan, South Africa
  • Attorney Edwin Sandoval, Philippines
  • The Honourable Justice Sylvester Simachela, Zambia
  • The Honourable Judge Corrine Sparks, Canada
  • The Honourable Justice E.B. Twea, Malawi
  • Mr. David Wangutusi, Uganda

 1998:

  • Mrs. Cheryl A.P. Albury, Bahamas
  • Mr. Ibrahim Hamidu Alkali, Nigeria
  • The Honourable Judge A. Dayantha de Alwis, Sri Lanka
  • Mr. Salman Ansari, Pakistan
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Md. Badruzzaman, Bangladesh
  • Mr. Steve Bani, Vanuatu
  • Mrs. Ivy Chatha-Kamanga, Malawi
  • The Honourable Justice Peter Chitengi, Zambia
  • The Honourable Judge Titus P. Cooray, Sri Lanka
  • Mrs. Beatrice Rose Donzwa, Zimbabwe
  • The Honourable Justice Essilfie-Bondzie, Ghana
  • Mr. Hasan Shaheed Ferdous, Bangladesh
  • The Honourable Justice Nasiru Gbadegbe, Ghana
  • Mr. Fakhar Hayat, Pakistan
  • Magistrate Deborah Holder, Barbados
  • The Honourable Judge Yosuf Jamie, Eritrea
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Wendell Kangaloo, Trinidad & Tobago
  • Dr. Benvinda Levy, Mozambique
  • Mr. Ayele Mamo, Ethiopia
  • Mr. Wilson Masalu-Musene, Uganda
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Lameck Mfalila, Tanzania
  • The Honourable Judge Abdul Kadir Mohammed, Ethiopia
  • Magistrate Rita Bill Naviti, Vanuatu
  • Ms. Floreta Nicholas, St. Lucia
  • Dr. Victorino Niquisse, Mozambique
  • Mr. Thamsanqa Nomngcongo, Lesotho
  • The Honourable Justice Emmanuel E. Osadebay, Bahamas
  • Mr. H.S.B. Potani, Malawi
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Michael M. Ramodibedi, Lesotho
  • Mr. Gabriel K. Rwakibarila, Tanzania
  • Mr. Gabriel A. Rwelengera, Botswana
  • The Honourable Justice Ernest L. Sakala, Zambia
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Adrian Saunders, Anguilla
  • Mrs. Deborah Thomas-Felix, Trinidad & Tobago
  • The Honourable Justice Amos Twinomujuni, Uganda
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Sanusi C. Yusuf, Gambia

 1997:

  • The Honourable Justice Adebisi Adegbite, Nigeria
  • The Honourable Chief Justice Omar H. Alghali, Gambia
  • The Honourable Judge Mehari Menkerios Beraki, Eritrea
  • The Honourable Chief Justice Dennis Byron, St. Lucia
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice N.E. Dissanayake, Sri Lanka
  • Mr. Temple Cole Esukise, Cameroon
  • The Honourable Judge Tekie Dawit Habtu, Eritrea
  • Mr. Ousman A.S. Jammeh, Gambia
  • Mr. Timothy I. Katanekwa, Zambia
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Albert N.J. Matthew, St. Lucia
  • Mr. Christophe Nyobe Nlend, Cameroon
  • The Honourable Justice Peter K.K. Onega, Uganda
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice H.N.J. Perera, Sri Lanka
  • Mr. Winter W. Qoto, Malawi
  • Mr. Rex T. Shana, Zimbabwe
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Annel M. Silungwe, Namibia
  • The Honourable Judge Jose Maria de Sousa, Mozambique
  • The Honourable Justice John W.N. Tsekooko, Uganda

 1996:

  • The Honourable Justice Fred M.S. Egonda-Ntende, Uganda
  • Mr. Lawrence Gidudu, Uganda
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Kubulan Los, Papua New Guinea
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Vincent Lunabek, Vanuatu
  • The Honourable Chief Justice Richard Lussick, Kiribati
  • Mrs. Christine Pauline NGO Mandeng, Cameroon
  • The Honourable Regina Rweyemamu, Tanzania
  • The Honourable Ato Menberetsehay Tadesse, Ethiopia

 1995:

  • Mr. Y. Bamwine, Uganda
  • Mr. Satyabhooshun Gupt Domah, Mauritius
  • The Honourable Chief Justice A/G Ben Dunn, Swaziland
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice I.G. Farlam, South Africa
  • Mr. Amos M. Hamudulu, Zambia
  • The Honourable Judge Mesfin G. Hiwot, Ethiopia
  • The Honourable Sir Mari Kapi, Papua New Guinea
  • The Honourable Judge Tegegn Kebede, Ethiopia
  • Mrs. Susan Mangori, Zimbabwe
  • Mrs. Gaitree Manna, Mauritius
  • Mr. Charles Mkandawire, Malawi
  • Mrs. Upendo Msuya, Tanzania
  • Mrs. Rosemelle Mutoka, Kenya
  • Mr. N.M. Mwaikugile, Tanzania
  • Mr. R.R. Mzikamanda, Malawi
  • Mr. Fidelis B.M. Ngosa, Zambia
  • Mr. Stephen Oli, Papua New Guinea
  • The Honourable Justice Rajanathan Rajasingham, Uganda
  • Mr. T.J. Raulinga, South Africa
  • Mrs. Florence Simbiri-Jaoko, Kenya
  • Mr. F.J. Stassen, South Africa
  • The Honourable Mr. Justice Duncan Tambala, Malawi
 
HOME INTRODUCTION GOVERNANCE HISTORY PUBLICATIONS EVENTS FELLOWS CONTACT